ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12831218
nr 1283 1218
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, dated 1983, 86/100. Subject: 50x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1983, numrerad 86/100. Motivet: 50x80
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
800
SEK 1600
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:12:56
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr
900 kr
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.500 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson